Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Damage to resist/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
m Update dependencies. Add faction options from {{CMBSiteInfo}} to avoid breaking existing content.
Added homefront factions
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
| Angel Cartel ||-|| Angel, Angels
| Angel Cartel ||-|| Angel, Angels
|-
| Ashes of Turnur ||-|| Ashes
|-
|-
| Blood Raider Covenant ||-|| Blood Raider, Blood Raiders
| Blood Raider Covenant ||-|| Blood Raider, Blood Raiders
Line 29: Line 31:
|-
|-
| CONCORD
| CONCORD
|-
| Disciples of Purity ||-|| Disciples
|-
|-
| EDENCOM
| EDENCOM
Line 35: Line 39:
|-
|-
| Gallente Federation ||-|| Gallente
| Gallente Federation ||-|| Gallente
|-
| Gallente Primacy
|-
|-
| Guristas pirates ||-|| Guristas
| Guristas pirates ||-|| Guristas
Line 51: Line 57:
|-
|-
| Serpentis
| Serpentis
|-
| Sleepers
|-
|-
| The Syndicate ||-|| Syndicate
| The Syndicate ||-|| Syndicate
Line 57: Line 65:
|-
|-
| Triglavians
| Triglavians
|-
| United Champions of Freedom ||-|| UCF
|}
|}