Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Phi-Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Helgin (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 287: Line 287:
| Sep 2024
| Sep 2024
| Corelum C-Type Explosive Energized Membrane
| Corelum C-Type Explosive Energized Membrane
| 400K ISK
| From Overseer Battleship
|-
| Oct 2024
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner, Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer
| 400K ISK
| 400K ISK
| From Overseer Battleship
| From Overseer Battleship