More actions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| Sep 2024 | | Sep 2024 | ||
| Corelum C-Type Explosive Energized Membrane | | Corelum C-Type Explosive Energized Membrane | ||
| 400K ISK | |||
| From Overseer Battleship | |||
|- | |||
| Oct 2024 | |||
| Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner, Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer | |||
| 400K ISK | | 400K ISK | ||
| From Overseer Battleship | | From Overseer Battleship | ||