Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Abyssal Community Fits: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
Tristan links fix
Chris Halsky (talk | contribs)
Fixed summary table
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| Kestrel
| Kestrel
| [[#Kestrel|Abyssal Kestrel T0]]
| [[#Abyssal Kestrel T0|Abyssal Kestrel T0]]
| T0 Dark
| T0 Dark
| 82
| 82
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
| Punisher
| Punisher
| [[#Punisher|Abyssal Punisher T0]]
| [[#Abyssal Punisher T0|Abyssal Punisher T0]]
| T0 Electrical
| T0 Electrical
| 112
| 112
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| Rifter
| Rifter
| [[#Rifter|Abyssal Rifter T0]]
| [[#Abyssal Rifter T0|Abyssal Rifter T0]]
| T0 Electrical
| T0 Electrical
| 110
| 110
| 50
| 50
| 4.2M
| 4.2M
| 700k
|-
| Incursus
| [[#Incursus|Abyssal Incursus T0]]
| T0 Electrical
| 119
| 75
| 5.9M
| 700k
| 700k
|-
|-
| Tristan
| Tristan
| [[#Tristan|Abyssal Tristan T0]]<ref>On Wiki shown as A2O Day0 Tristan</ref>
| [[#Abyssal Tristan T0|Abyssal Tristan T0]]
| T0 Electrical
| T0 Electrical
| 90
| 90