Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills:Structure Management: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Overview: Added alpha limit icons & multipliers
Add skill.
Line 11: Line 11:
|Base skill required to anchor objects in space.
|Base skill required to anchor objects in space.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Anchoring}}
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Anchoring}}
|-
| {{sk|Mercenary Den Management|mult=yes}}
| Mercenary Den Management
| {{SkillAlphaBar|Mercenary Den Management}}
|-
|-
|{{sk|Starbase Defense Management|mult=yes}}
|{{sk|Starbase Defense Management|mult=yes}}
Line 47: Line 51:
|reqV=Anchoring: Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II; {{sk|Outpost Construction|icon=yes}}
|reqV=Anchoring: Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II; {{sk|Outpost Construction|icon=yes}}
|notes=<br>
|notes=<br>
}}
{{Skill
|skill= Mercenary Den Management
|desc= Mercenary Den Management
|1= Memory
|2= Charisma
|pre= {{Sk|Anchoring|III}}, {{Sk|Criminal Connections|III}}
|reqI=
|reqII=
|reqIII=
|reqIV=
|reqV=
|notes=
}}
}}


Line 55: Line 73:
|2=Charisma
|2=Charisma
|pre={{sk|Anchoring|IV}}
|pre={{sk|Anchoring|IV}}
|notes=<br>
|notes=  
}}
}}


Line 64: Line 82:
|2=Willpower
|2=Willpower
|pre={{sk|Science|I}}; {{sk|Anchoring|I}}
|pre={{sk|Science|I}}; {{sk|Anchoring|I}}
|notes=<br>
|notes=  
}}
}}


Line 73: Line 91:
|2=Willpower
|2=Willpower
|pre={{sk|CPU Management|I}}; {{sk|Anchoring|I}}
|pre={{sk|CPU Management|I}}; {{sk|Anchoring|I}}
|notes=<br>
|notes=  
}}
}}


Line 82: Line 100:
|2=Willpower
|2=Willpower
|pre={{sk|Power Grid Management|I}}; {{sk|Anchoring|I}}
|pre={{sk|Power Grid Management|I}}; {{sk|Anchoring|I}}
|notes=<br>
|notes=  
}}
}}


Line 91: Line 109:
|2=Willpower
|2=Willpower
|pre={{sk|Missile Launcher Operation|I}}; {{sk|Anchoring|I}}
|pre={{sk|Missile Launcher Operation|I}}; {{sk|Anchoring|I}}
|notes=<br>
|notes=  
}}
}}


[[Category:Skills]]
[[Category:Skills]]