More actions
→3rd Pocket: Add note about rep loss |
|||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | | Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | ||
| style="text-align:right | 2,250,000 | | style="text-align:right | 2,250,000 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan= 5 | 20241203 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan= 4 | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
|- | |||
| Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703 | |||
| style="text-align:right | 17,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | |||
| style="text-align:right | 1,360,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-903 | |||
| style="text-align:right | 16,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||