Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EverMark: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Update for obtaining from daily goals and using to complete those.
Line 18: Line 18:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: right;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: right;"
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 | Ship type
! rowspan=2 | Requested item
! colspan=2 | Reward
! colspan=2 | Reward
|-
|-
! Alpha
! Alpha
! Omega
! Omega
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Faction Ammo S x200
| 200
| 2,000
|-
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Venture
| style="text-align: left;" | Venture
Line 36: Line 41:
| 2,600
| 2,600
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Mining Barges
| style="text-align: left;" | Mining Barge
| 400
| 400
| 4,000
| 4,000