Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EverMark: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 24: Line 24:
! Omega
! Omega
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Faction Ammo S x200
| style="text-align: left;" | Faction ammo S
| 200
| 200
| 2,000
| 2,000
Line 40: Line 40:
| 260
| 260
| 2,600
| 2,600
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Faction frigate
| 340
| 3,400
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | Mining Barge
| style="text-align: left;" | Mining Barge