More actions
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[File:FarcourtDeVeer.jpg|96px|link=]] | | [[File:FarcourtDeVeer.jpg|96px|link=]] | ||
| style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 10px;" | <big>'''Farcourt DeVeer'''</big>, Farcourt also serves as the Hauling Department's 2IC (Second in Command) | | style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 10px;" | <big>'''Farcourt DeVeer'''</big>, Farcourt also serves as the Hauling Department's 2IC (Second in Command) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:GeratheHigioret.jpg|96px|link=]] | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 10px;" | <big>'''Gerathe Higioret'''</big> | |||
|} | |} | ||