Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add a new web EVE STARWEB
m Modify category for EVE Starweb
Line 228: Line 228:
|-
|-
| [https://www.eveprofits.com/ EVE Profits] || Web || EVE Profits is a station trading tool that takes some of the guess work out of finding items to station trade. It has pre-calculated queries for actionable items to make profit in single station trading. ||
| [https://www.eveprofits.com/ EVE Profits] || Web || EVE Profits is a station trading tool that takes some of the guess work out of finding items to station trade. It has pre-calculated queries for actionable items to make profit in single station trading. ||
|-
| [https://eve.starweb.cc/ EVE Starweb] || Web || EVE Starweb is designed to assist capsuleers navigating New Eden in EVE Online, offering support for market, loyalty point, and appraisal, available in multiple languages. || [https://eve.starweb.cc/market Market]  [https://eve.starweb.cc/lpstore LP Store]  [https://eve.starweb.cc/appraisal Appraisal]
|}
|}


Line 259: Line 261:
|-  
|-  
| [https://www.etoiles-industries.org/ Etoiles Industries] || Web || Tool to prepare production plans, including reactions and PI. Allows you to cooperate as a team on production goals. It includes a compression calculator. ||  
| [https://www.etoiles-industries.org/ Etoiles Industries] || Web || Tool to prepare production plans, including reactions and PI. Allows you to cooperate as a team on production goals. It includes a compression calculator. ||  
|-
| [https://eve.starweb.cc/ EVE STARWEB] || Web || EVE STARWEB is designed to assist capsuleers navigating New Eden in EVE Online, offering support for market, loyalty point, appraisal and wiki, available in multiple languages. || [https://eve.starweb.cc/market Market]  [https://eve.starweb.cc/lpstore LP Store]  [https://eve.starweb.cc/appraisal Appraisal]
|}
|}