More actions
→Medium smartbombs: update medium smartbombs |
→Large smartbombs: update large bombs and add officer large bomb |
||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Capacitor<br/>Use | ! style="background-color:#222222;" | Capacitor<br/>Use | ||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Range (km) of effect, from activating ship">{{icon|range|26}} Range</span> | ! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Range (km) of effect, from activating ship">{{icon|range|26}} Range</span> | ||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Activation time / duration (s)">Rate of fire</span> | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Damage of module type">Damage</span> | ! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Damage of module type">Damage</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 412: | Line 413: | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 421: | Line 423: | ||
| rowspan=4 | 180 | | rowspan=4 | 180 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 5 | | rowspan=4 | 5 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 10 | |||
| 275{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 275{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 442: | Line 445: | ||
| 220 | | 220 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 451: | Line 455: | ||
| rowspan=4 | 200 | | rowspan=4 | 200 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 6 | | rowspan=4 | 6 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 10 | |||
| 350{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 350{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 468: | Line 473: | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | ||
| rowspan=4 | 9 | | rowspan=4 | 9 | ||
| 80 | |||
| rowspan=4 | 1000 | | rowspan=4 | 1000 | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
| 7.5 | | 7.5 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 375{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 375{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction large thermal smartbombs<ref name="thermalFaction">Includes Gallente Navy and Shadow Serpentis modules</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction large thermal smartbombs<ref name="thermalFaction">Includes Gallente Navy and Shadow Serpentis modules</ref> | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | | 130 | ||
| | | 9 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 300{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction large kinetic smartbombs<ref name="kineticFaction">Includes Caldari Navy and Dread Guristas modules</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction large kinetic smartbombs<ref name="kineticFaction">Includes Caldari Navy and Dread Guristas modules</ref> | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | ||
| | | 64 | ||
| | | 105 | ||
| | | 7.5 | ||
| 12 | |||
| 375{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction large explosive smartbombs<ref name="explosiveFaction">Includes Republic Fleet and Domination modules</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction large explosive smartbombs<ref name="explosiveFaction">Includes Republic Fleet and Domination modules</ref> | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| 6.5 | | 130 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 450{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Brokara's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| rowspan=5 | 11 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 80 | |||
| rowspan=5 | 1500 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 130 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 8.25 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 10 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 413{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Tairei's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Brynn's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 80 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 9.9 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 330{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Kaikka's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 64 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 8.25 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 413{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Mizuro's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 80 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 6.6 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 495{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Raysere's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| rowspan=5 | 12 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 80 | |||
| rowspan=5 | 1750 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 130 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 9 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 10 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 450{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Selynne's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Tuvan's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 80 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 10.8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 360{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Thon's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 64 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 450{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Hakim's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 80 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 540{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Ahremen's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| rowspan=5 | 13 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 80 | |||
| rowspan=5 | 2000 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 130 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 9.75 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 10 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 488{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Vizan's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Setele's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 80 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 11.7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 390{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Vepas' Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 64 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 9.75 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 488{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Gotan's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 80 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 7.8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 585{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Chelm's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| rowspan=5 | 14 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 80 | |||
| rowspan=5 | 2250 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 130 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 10.5 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 10 | |||
| rowspan=2 | 525{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Draclira's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Cormack's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 80 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 12.6 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 420{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Estamel's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 64 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 10.5 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 525{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Tobias' Modified Large Proton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 80 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 8.4 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 630{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<small><references></references></small> | <small><references></references></small> | ||