More actions
add Marquette |
Cpt Protos (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://planetsin.space/ Planets in Space] || Web/Discord || Web app & discord bot to see PI for all of your characters, and send reminders via Discord || | | [https://planetsin.space/ Planets in Space] || Web/Discord || Web app & discord bot to see PI for all of your characters, and send reminders via Discord || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://industrialeve.com/ Industrial EVE] || Web/Discord || Tool to manage your PI, and receive Discord notifications for extractors/factories || | |||
|} | |} | ||