Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

NPC damage types: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
NPC damage breakdown: added homefronts versions of factions including 4 new factions
SwingFish (talk | contribs)
added FOB section to Guristas pirates
Line 124: Line 124:
| Kinetic (79%) / Thermal (18%)
| Kinetic (79%) / Thermal (18%)
| ECM
| ECM
|-
| [[Guristas Pirates]] (Homefronts)
| Kinetic / Thermal
| Kinetic (62.5%) / Thermal (37.5%)
| ECM
|-
| [[Guristas Pirates]] ([[Stronghold|FOB]])
| Kinetic / EM
| Thermal (100%)
| ECM / Neut / Web / Scram
|-
|-
| [[Mordu's Legion]]
| [[Mordu's Legion]]
Line 254: Line 264:
| EM (62.5%) / Thermal (37.5%)
| EM (62.5%) / Thermal (37.5%)
| Energy Neutralizers, ECM
| Energy Neutralizers, ECM
|-
| [[Guristas Pirates]] (Homefronts)
| Kinetic / Thermal
| Kinetic (62.5%) / Thermal (37.5%)
| ECM
|-
|-
| [[Ashes of Turnur]] (Homefronts)
| [[Ashes of Turnur]] (Homefronts)