More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) →NPC damage breakdown: added homefronts versions of factions including 4 new factions |
added FOB section to Guristas pirates |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| Kinetic (79%) / Thermal (18%) | | Kinetic (79%) / Thermal (18%) | ||
| ECM | | ECM | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guristas Pirates]] (Homefronts) | |||
| Kinetic / Thermal | |||
| Kinetic (62.5%) / Thermal (37.5%) | |||
| ECM | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guristas Pirates]] ([[Stronghold|FOB]]) | |||
| Kinetic / EM | |||
| Thermal (100%) | |||
| ECM / Neut / Web / Scram | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mordu's Legion]] | | [[Mordu's Legion]] | ||
| Line 254: | Line 264: | ||
| EM (62.5%) / Thermal (37.5%) | | EM (62.5%) / Thermal (37.5%) | ||
| Energy Neutralizers, ECM | | Energy Neutralizers, ECM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ashes of Turnur]] (Homefronts) | | [[Ashes of Turnur]] (Homefronts) | ||