Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Erwin Madelung/Mission reports by level: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Update link.
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 31: Line 31:
[[Cargo Delivery]] [[Cargo Delivery (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)|Angel Cartel]] [[Cargo Delivery (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)|Blood Raiders]]
[[Cargo Delivery]] [[Cargo Delivery (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)|Angel Cartel]] [[Cargo Delivery (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)|Blood Raiders]]


[[Carrying AIMED's]] Mercenaries
[[Carrying AIMEDs]] Mercenaries


[[A Case of Kidnapping (Level 1)|Case of Kidnapping, A (Level 1)]] EoM & Mercenaries
[[A Case of Kidnapping (Level 1)|Case of Kidnapping, A (Level 1)]] EoM & Mercenaries
Line 89: Line 89:
[[Gone Berserk (Level 1)]] EoM
[[Gone Berserk (Level 1)]] EoM


[[The Guristas Spies (level 1)|Guristas Spies, The]] Guristas Pirates
[[The Guristas Spies (Level 1)|Guristas Spies, The]] Guristas Pirates


[[The Hidden Stash|Hidden Stash, The]] [[The Hidden Stash (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)|Angel Cartel]] [[The Hidden Stash (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)|Blood Raiders]] [[The Hidden Stash (Guristas Pirates) (Level 1)|Guristas Pirates]] [[The Hidden Stash (Sansha's Nation) (Level 1)|Sansha's Nation]] [[The Hidden Stash (Serpentis) (Level 1)|Serpentis]]
[[The Hidden Stash|Hidden Stash, The]] [[The Hidden Stash (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)|Angel Cartel]] [[The Hidden Stash (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)|Blood Raiders]] [[The Hidden Stash (Guristas Pirates) (Level 1)|Guristas Pirates]] [[The Hidden Stash (Sansha's Nation) (Level 1)|Sansha's Nation]] [[The Hidden Stash (Serpentis) (Level 1)|Serpentis]]
Line 125: Line 125:
[[Rogue Drone Harassment (level 1)]] Rogue Drones
[[Rogue Drone Harassment (level 1)]] Rogue Drones


[[Roving Rogue Drones]] Rogue Drones
[[The Roving Rogue Drones]] Rogue Drones


[[The Sansha Spies (level 1)|Sansha Spies, The]] Sansha's Nation
[[The Sansha Spies (level 1)|Sansha Spies, The]] Sansha's Nation
Line 149: Line 149:
[[Suntendi Recall]] Angel Cartel & Caldari State
[[Suntendi Recall]] Angel Cartel & Caldari State


[[They Robots 1-5]] Gallente Federation & Rogue Drones
[[They Robots]] Gallente Federation & Rogue Drones


[[Threat from Afar]] Minmatar Republic
[[Threat from Afar]] Minmatar Republic
Line 229: Line 229:
[[Dead Drift]] Mercenaries
[[Dead Drift]] Mercenaries


[[Deadly Arrival]] [[Deadly Arrival (Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic) (level 2)|Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic]] [[Deadly Arrival (Caldari & Amarr) (level 2)|Caldari State & Amarr Empire]]
[[Deadly Arrival]] [[Deadly Arrival (Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic) (Level 2)|Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic]] [[Deadly Arrival (Caldari & Amarr) (Level 2)|Caldari State & Amarr Empire]]


[[Delving Into the Past]] Amarr Empire
[[Delving Into the Past]] Amarr Empire
Line 235: Line 235:
[[Drone Infestation (Level 2)]] Rogue Drones
[[Drone Infestation (Level 2)]] Rogue Drones


[[Drug Bust]] Serpentis
[[The Drug Bust|Drug Bust, The]] Serpentis


[[Eliminate the Pirate Campers]] [[Eliminate the Pirate Campers (Guristas Pirates)|Guristas Pirates]] [[Eliminate the Pirate Campers (Thukker tribe)|Thukker Tribe]]
[[Eliminate the Pirate Campers]] [[Eliminate the Pirate Campers (Guristas Pirates)|Guristas Pirates]] [[Eliminate the Pirate Campers (Thukker tribe)|Thukker Tribe]]
Line 253: Line 253:
[[Gone Berserk (Level 2)]] EoM
[[Gone Berserk (Level 2)]] EoM


[[The Guristas Spies (level 2)]] Guristas Pirates
[[The Guristas Spies (Level 2)]] Guristas Pirates


[[Head Hunter Threat (level 2)]] Mercenaries
[[Head Hunter Threat (level 2)]] Mercenaries
Line 265: Line 265:
[[Imperial Scouts Spotted]] Amarr Empire
[[Imperial Scouts Spotted]] Amarr Empire


[[Intercept The Saboteurs]] [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Amarr) (level 2)|Amarr Empire]] [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Minmatar Republic) (level 2)|Minmatar Republic]]
[[Intercept The Saboteurs]] [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Amarr) (Level 2)|Amarr Empire]] [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Minmatar Republic) (Level 2)|Minmatar Republic]]


[[Labor of Love]] Guristas Pirates
[[Labor of Love]] Guristas Pirates
Line 317: Line 317:
[[The Seven's Brothel|Seven's Brothel, The]] The Seven's Brothel
[[The Seven's Brothel|Seven's Brothel, The]] The Seven's Brothel


[[Silence the Informant (level 2)]] Mercenaries & Rogue Drones
[[Silence the Informant (Level 2)]] Mercenaries & Rogue Drones


[[Small Misunderstanding]] Guristas Pirates
[[Small Misunderstanding]] Guristas Pirates
Line 405: Line 405:
[[Chain Reaction]] Gallente Federation
[[Chain Reaction]] Gallente Federation


[[Covering your Tracks (level 3)]] Mercenaries
[[Covering your Tracks (Level 3)]] Mercenaries


[[Crooked Cop]] Serpentis
[[Crooked Cop]] Serpentis
Line 417: Line 417:
[[Dark Alliance]] Minmatar Republic
[[Dark Alliance]] Minmatar Republic


[[Deadly Arrival]] [[Deadly Arrival (Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic) (level 3)|Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic]] [[Deadly Arrival (Caldari & Amarr) (level 3)|Caldari State & Amarr Empire]]
[[Deadly Arrival]] [[Deadly Arrival (Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic) (Level 3)|Gallente Federation & Minmatar Republic]] [[Deadly Arrival (Caldari & Amarr) (Level 3)|Caldari State & Amarr Empire]]


[[Down with the Legion]] Mordu's Legion
[[Down with the Legion]] Mordu's Legion
Line 449: Line 449:
[[Guristas Extravaganza (level 3)]] Guristas Pirates
[[Guristas Extravaganza (level 3)]] Guristas Pirates


[[The Guristas Spies (level 3)]] Guristas Pirates
[[The Guristas Spies (Level 3)]] Guristas Pirates


[[Guristas Strike|Guristas Strike (parts 1-10)]] Serpentis
[[Guristas Strike|Guristas Strike (parts 1-10)]] Serpentis
Line 463: Line 463:
[[Intercept The Pirate Smugglers]] [[Intercept The Pirate Smugglers (Blood Raiders)|Blood Raiders]] [[Intercept The Pirate Smugglers (Serpentis)|Serpentis]]
[[Intercept The Pirate Smugglers]] [[Intercept The Pirate Smugglers (Blood Raiders)|Blood Raiders]] [[Intercept The Pirate Smugglers (Serpentis)|Serpentis]]


[[Intercept The Saboteurs]] [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Amarr) (level 3)|Amarr Empire]] [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Caldari)|Guristas Pirates]] [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Sansha's Nation & Serpentis)|Sansha's Nation & Serpentis]]
[[Intercept The Saboteurs]] [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Amarr) (Level 3)|Amarr Empire]] [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Caldari)|Guristas Pirates]] [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Sansha's Nation & Serpentis)|Sansha's Nation & Serpentis]]


[[Kidnappers Strike Part 1-4]] Common
[[Kidnappers Strike Part 1-4]] Common
Line 483: Line 483:
[[The Missing Convoy|Missing Convoy, The]] Rogue Drones
[[The Missing Convoy|Missing Convoy, The]] Rogue Drones


[[Missing Reporters]] Caldari State & Mercenaries & Amarr Empire
[[The Missing Reporters]] Caldari State & Mercenaries & Amarr Empire


[[Morale and Morality]] Gallente Federation
[[Morale and Morality]] Gallente Federation
Line 517: Line 517:
[[Rogue Drone Harassment (level 3)]] Rogue Drones
[[Rogue Drone Harassment (level 3)]] Rogue Drones


[[The Rogue Slave Trader (Blood Raiders)|Rogue Slave Trader, The]] Blood Raiders
[[The Rogue Slave Trader (1 of 2) (Blood Raiders)|Rogue Slave Trader, The]] Blood Raiders


[[The Sansha Spies (level 3)|Sansha Spies, The]] Sansha's Nation
[[The Sansha Spies (level 3)|Sansha Spies, The]] Sansha's Nation
Line 539: Line 539:
[[Silence Deep as Death]] Angel Cartel
[[Silence Deep as Death]] Angel Cartel


[[Silence the Informant (level 3)]] Mercenaries & Rogue Drones
[[Silence the Informant (Level 3)]] Mercenaries & Rogue Drones


[[The Slaves Must Be Returned|Slaves Must Be Returned, The]] Minmatar Republic
[[The Slaves Must Be Returned|Slaves Must Be Returned, The]] Minmatar Republic
Line 600: Line 600:
! Mission Name !! Opponents !! Locations !! Comments
! Mission Name !! Opponents !! Locations !! Comments
|-
|-
|[[An Advantageous Catastrophe|Advantageous Catastrophe, An]] || Gallente Federation  ||   ||  
|[[An Advantageous Catastrophe|Advantageous Catastrophe, An]] || Gallente Federation  || Always several jumps out ||  
|-
|-
|[[Amarr Excavators]] || Amarr Empire  ||    ||  
|[[Amarr Excavators]] || Amarr Empire  ||    || Can't remember ever getting this mission. Might rather be a storyline than a 'normal' mission.
|-
|-
|[[Ambush the Convoy]] || [[Ambush the Convoy (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)|Blood Raiders]]<br>[[Ambush the Convoy (Serpentis) (Level 4)|Serpentis]] || ||  
|[[Ambush the Convoy]] || [[Ambush the Convoy (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)|Blood Raiders]]<br>[[Ambush the Convoy (Serpentis) (Level 4)|Serpentis]] || ||  
Line 608: Line 608:
|[[The Angel Cartel Spies (Level 4)|Angel Cartel Spies, The]] || Angel Cartel  ||    ||  
|[[The Angel Cartel Spies (Level 4)|Angel Cartel Spies, The]] || Angel Cartel  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Angel Extravaganza (Level 4)]] || Angel Cartel  ||    || drops 3% implant
|[[Angel Extravaganza (Level 4)|Angel Extravaganza]] || Angel Cartel  ||    || drops 3% implant
|-
|-
|[[The Anomaly|Anomaly, The]] || Rogue Drones  || First two parts in home system, third part one jump out ||  
|[[The Anomaly|Anomaly, The]] || Rogue Drones  || First two parts in home system, third part one jump out ||  
|-
|-
|[[Are You Receiving?]] || Angel Cartel & Amarr Empire  ||    ||  
|[[Are You Receiving?]] || Angel Cartel & Amarr Empire  ||    || Can't remember ever getting this mission. Might rather be a storyline than a 'normal' mission.
|-
|-
|[[The Assault|Assault, The]] || [[The Assault (Guristas Pirates)|Guristas Pirates]] <br> [[The Assault (Minmatar Republic)|Minmatar Republic]] <br> [[The Assault (Serpentis)|Serpentis]] || ||
|[[The Assault|Assault, The]] || [[The Assault (Guristas Pirates)|Guristas Pirates]] <br> [[The Assault (Minmatar Republic)|Minmatar Republic]] <br> [[The Assault (Serpentis)|Serpentis]] || always in home system || The variants against Guristas and Serpentis can be blitzed as the gates aren't locked. The Serpentis variant is a good bit easier and faster than the guristas.
|-
|-
|[[Attack of the Drones]] || Rogue Drones  ||    ||  
|[[Attack of the Drones]] || Rogue Drones  ||    || ungated
|-
|-
|[[The Blockade|Blockade, The]] || [[The Blockade (Angel Cartel) (Level 4)|Angel Cartel]] <br> [[The Blockade (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)|Blood Raiders]] <br> [[The Blockade (DED) (Level 4)|DED]] <br> [[The Blockade (Sansha's Nation) (Level 4)|Sansha's Nation]] <br> [[The Blockade (Serpentis) (Level 4)|Serpentis]] || ||
|[[The Blockade|Blockade, The]] || [[The Blockade (Angel Cartel) (Level 4)|Angel Cartel]] <br> [[The Blockade (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)|Blood Raiders]] <br> [[The Blockade (DED) (Level 4)|DED]] <br> [[The Blockade (Sansha's Nation) (Level 4)|Sansha's Nation]] <br> [[The Blockade (Serpentis) (Level 4)|Serpentis]] || always in home system ||
|-
|-
|[[The Blood Raider Spies (Level 4)|Blood Raider Spies, The]] || Blood Raiders  ||    ||  
|[[The Blood Raider Spies (Level 4)|Blood Raider Spies, The]] || Blood Raiders  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Buzz Kill]] || Angel Cartel  ||   ||  
|[[Buzz Kill]] || Angel Cartel  || always in home system ||  
|-
|-
|[[Cargo Delivery]] || [[Cargo Delivery (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)|Blood Raiders]] <br> [[Cargo Delivery (Sansha's Nation)|Sansha's Nation]] <br> [[Cargo Delivery (Serpentis) (Level 4)|Serpentis]]  ||    || Can be blitzed in a frigate
|[[Cargo Delivery]] || [[Cargo Delivery (Blood Raiders) (Level 4)|Blood Raiders]] <br> [[Cargo Delivery (Sansha's Nation)|Sansha's Nation]] <br> [[Cargo Delivery (Serpentis) (Level 4)|Serpentis]]  ||    || Can be blitzed in a frigate
Line 628: Line 628:
|[[The Damsel in Distress (Level 4)|Damsel in Distress, The]] || Mercenaries  || Usually one jump out, but can also be in home system, maybe also two jumps out || Zor can drop valuable implant
|[[The Damsel in Distress (Level 4)|Damsel in Distress, The]] || Mercenaries  || Usually one jump out, but can also be in home system, maybe also two jumps out || Zor can drop valuable implant
|-
|-
|[[Desperate Maneuvers]] || Blood Raiders & Serpentis & Guristas Pirates  ||   ||  
|[[Desperate Maneuvers]] || Blood Raiders & Serpentis & Guristas Pirates  || always in home system || ungated
|-
|-
|[[Dread Pirate Scarlet]] || Angel Cartel, Blood Raiders, Guristas Pirates, Serpentis  ||    || You can kill Scarlet twice with enough alpha
|[[Dread Pirate Scarlet]] || Angel Cartel, Blood Raiders, Guristas Pirates, Serpentis  ||    || You can kill Scarlet twice with enough alpha
Line 640: Line 640:
|[[Federal Confidence]] || Caldari State  ||    ||  
|[[Federal Confidence]] || Caldari State  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Feeding Frenzy]] || Gallente Federation  ||   ||  
|[[Feeding Frenzy]] || Gallente Federation  || always in home system || ideal to be blitzed
|-
|-
|[[Foil The Military Preparations]] || [[Foil The Military Preparations (Caldari)|Caldari]] <br> [[Foil The Military Preparations (Gallente Federation)|Gallente Federation]]  ||    ||  
|[[Foil The Military Preparations]] || [[Foil The Military Preparations (Caldari)|Caldari]] <br> [[Foil The Military Preparations (Gallente Federation)|Gallente Federation]]  ||    || Wave which is needed to finish the mission spawns delayed. If you pre-trigger, you can blitz this mission.
|-
|-
|[[Gone Berserk (Level 4)]] || EoM  ||    ||  
|[[Gone Berserk (Level 4)|Gone Berserk]] || EoM  ||    || ungated
|-
|-
|[[Guristas Extravaganza (level 4)]] || Guristas Pirates  ||    ||  
|[[Guristas Extravaganza (Level 4)|Guristas Extravaganza]] || Guristas Pirates  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[The Guristas Spies (level 4)|Guristas Spies, The]] || Guristas Pirates  ||    ||  
|[[The Guristas Spies (Level 4)|Guristas Spies, The]] || Guristas Pirates  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Illegal Activity (Level 4)]] || Gallente Federation  ||    ||  
|[[Illegal Activity (Level 4)|Illegal Activity]] || Gallente Federation  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[In The Midst of Deadspace|In The Midst of Deadspace (parts 1-5)]] || Amarr Empire, Khanid Kingdom, Caldari State  ||    ||  
|[[In The Midst of Deadspace|In The Midst of Deadspace]] || Amarr Empire, Khanid Kingdom, Caldari State  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[The Infested Ruins|Infested Ruins, The]] || Rogue Drones  ||   ||  
|[[The Infested Ruins|Infested Ruins, The]] || Rogue Drones  || Often more than 1 jump out  || good to be blitzed but often a bit more travel time
|-
|-
|[[Infiltrated Outposts]] || Rogue Drones  ||    ||  
|[[Infiltrated Outposts]] || Rogue Drones  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Insorum Hijacking]] || Minmatar  ||    ||
 
|-
|[[Inspired]] || Serpentis  ||    ||  
|[[Inspired]] || Serpentis  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs]] || [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Amarr) (level 4)|Amarr Empire]] <br> [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Blood Raiders)|Blood Raiders]] <br> [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Guristas Pirates)|Guristas Pirates]] <br> [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Minmatar Republic) (level 4)|Minmatar Republic]] <br> [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Serpentis & Sansha's Nation)|Serpentis & Sansha's Nation]]  ||    ||  
|[[Intercept The Saboteurs]] || [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Amarr) (Level 4)|Amarr Empire]] <br> [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Blood Raiders)|Blood Raiders]] <br> [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Guristas Pirates)|Guristas Pirates]] <br> [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Minmatar Republic) (Level 4)|Minmatar Republic]] <br> [[Intercept The Saboteurs (Serpentis & Sansha's Nation)|Serpentis & Sansha's Nation]]  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Khanid Nobleman]] || Khanid Kingdom & Mercenaries  ||    ||  
|[[Khanid Nobleman]] || Khanid Kingdom & Mercenaries  ||    ||  
Line 670: Line 669:
|[[Massive Attack]] || [[Massive Attack (Amarr)|Amarr Empire]] <br> [[Massive Attack (Minmatar Republic)|Minmatar Republic]] <br> [[Massive Attack (Sansha's Nation) (level 4)|Sansha's Nation]] <br> [[Massive Attack (Serpentis)|Serpentis]]  ||    ||  
|[[Massive Attack]] || [[Massive Attack (Amarr)|Amarr Empire]] <br> [[Massive Attack (Minmatar Republic)|Minmatar Republic]] <br> [[Massive Attack (Sansha's Nation) (level 4)|Sansha's Nation]] <br> [[Massive Attack (Serpentis)|Serpentis]]  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Mining Misappropriation]] || Blood Raiders  ||   ||  
|[[Mining Misappropriation]] || Blood Raiders  || always in home system ||  
|-
|-
|[[Missing Persons Report]] || Caldari State  ||    ||  
|[[Missing Persons Report]] || Caldari State  ||    ||  
Line 676: Line 675:
|[[The Mordus Headhunters (Level 4)|Mordus Headhunters, The]] || Mordu's Legion  ||    ||  
|[[The Mordus Headhunters (Level 4)|Mordus Headhunters, The]] || Mordu's Legion  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Mordus Folly]] || Mordus Legion (& some Caldari State)  ||    ||  
|[[Mordus Folly]] || Mordus Legion (& some Caldari State)  ||    || Two part mission. Standing loss against Caldari can be avoided if blitzed.
|-
|-
|[[Navy Armada]] || [[Navy Armada (Amarr)|Amarr Empire]] <br> [[Navy Armada (Caldari)|Caldari State]] <br> [[Navy Armada (Gallente Federation)|Gallente Federation]]  ||    ||  
|[[Navy Armada]] || [[Navy Armada (Amarr)|Amarr Empire]] <br> [[Navy Armada (Caldari)|Caldari State]] <br> [[Navy Armada (Gallente Federation)|Gallente Federation]]  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Pirate Business (Amarr)]] || Amarr Empire ||    ||
|[[Pirate Business]] || [[Pirate Business (Amarr)|Amarr Empire]] <br> [[Pirate Business (Minmatar Republic) (Level 4)|Minmatar Republic]] ||    ||  
|-
|[[Pirate Business (Minmatar Republic) (Level 4)]] || Minmatar Republic  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Pirate Invasion]] || [[Pirate Invasion (Angel Cartel)|Angel Cartel]] <br> [[Pirate Invasion (Sansha's Nation)|Sansha's Nation]]  || always in home system || can be blitzed
|[[Pirate Invasion]] || [[Pirate Invasion (Angel Cartel)|Angel Cartel]] <br> [[Pirate Invasion (Sansha's Nation)|Sansha's Nation]]  || always in home system || can be blitzed
Line 688: Line 685:
|[[Pirate Slaughter]] || [[Pirate Slaughter (Angel Cartel)|Angel Cartel]] <br> [[Pirate Slaughter (Guristas Pirates)|Guristas Pirates]]  ||    ||  
|[[Pirate Slaughter]] || [[Pirate Slaughter (Angel Cartel)|Angel Cartel]] <br> [[Pirate Slaughter (Guristas Pirates)|Guristas Pirates]]  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Police Invasion (Minmatar Republic)]] || Minmatar Republic  || always in home system || empire version of Pirate Invasion
|[[Police Invasion (Minmatar Republic)|Police Invasion]] || Minmatar Republic  || always in home system || empire version of Pirate Invasion
|-
|-
|[[Pot and Kettle]] || Amarr Empire  ||    ||  
|[[Pot and Kettle]] || Amarr Empire  ||    ||  
Line 700: Line 697:
|[[Ritualist Raids]] || Blood Raiders  ||    ||  
|[[Ritualist Raids]] || Blood Raiders  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[Rogue Drone Harassment (level 4)]] || Rogue Drones  ||    ||  
|[[Rogue Drone Harassment (Level 4)|Rogue Drone Harassment]] || Rogue Drones  ||    ||  
|-
|-
|[[The Rogue Slave Trader (Sansha's Nation)|Rogue Slave Trader, The]] || Sansha's Nation  ||    || two part mission
|[[The Rogue Slave Trader (Sansha's Nation)|Rogue Slave Trader, The]] || Sansha's Nation  ||    || Two part mission. Can be blitzed.
|-
|-
|[[The Sansha Spies (level 4)|Sansha Spies, The]] || Sansha's Nation  ||    ||  
|[[The Sansha Spies (level 4)|Sansha Spies, The]] || Sansha's Nation  ||    ||  
Line 784: Line 781:


[[Innocents In The Crossfire]] Innocents In The Crossfire
[[Innocents In The Crossfire]] Innocents In The Crossfire
[[Insorum Hijacking]] Minmatar


[[Jealous Rivals]] Guristas Pirates
[[Jealous Rivals]] Guristas Pirates
Line 812: Line 811:


[[Record Cleaning]] Mercenaries
[[Record Cleaning]] Mercenaries
[[Send the Marines!]] (7500 {{m3}})


[[Serpentis Ship Builders]] Serpentis
[[Serpentis Ship Builders]] Serpentis