More actions
m Consolidate CSS. Clean table. |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''I-3ODK''' in Feythabolis is one of the null security COSMOS constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available. | '''I-3ODK''' in Feythabolis is the one of the null security [[COSMOS]] constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available. | ||
== Agents == | == Agents == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Agent | ! Agent | ||
! Standing req | ! Standing req. | ||
! Faction | ! Faction | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
! Summary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Baftot Asluzof]] | ||
| none | | none | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | DUU1-K | ||
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bleur Hein]] | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| K-X5AX | |||
| Level 4 security mission 'Flags of Blood' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bollen Odridur]] | | [[Bollen Odridur]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 26: | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| BJD4-E | | BJD4-E | ||
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Golarad Hjom]] | ||
| none | | none | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | TSG-NO | ||
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Henara Vern]] | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | K-X5AX | ||
| Level 4 security mission 'Little Sister' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Horir Firvoon]] | ||
| none | | none | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | 3L-Y9M | ||
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kanmilia Oldit]] | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| K-X5AX | | K-X5AX | ||
| Level 4 security mission 'Minecore Rescue' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kardimo Menka]] | ||
| | | 7.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | Jorund | ||
| Once-per-character turn in for Machariel BPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lunuin Eurek]] | | [[Lunuin Eurek]] | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| K-X5AX | | K-X5AX | ||
| Level 4 security mission 'The Wind Chimes' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Numa Fashit]] | ||
| | | 7.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | Jorund | ||
| Once-per-character turn in for Cynabal BPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Skami Zarton]] | ||
| | | 7.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| Jorund | | Jorund | ||
| Once-per-character turn in for Dramiel BPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Urandi Krilin]] | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | K-X5AX | ||
| Level 4 security mission 'For Fear of Akrada' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Vianes Ounid]] | ||
| | | none | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | O9V-R7 | ||
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC | |||
|} | |} | ||
== COSMOS sites == | == COSMOS sites == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style=" | |- | ||
! style="text-align: left;" | Name | |||
! DED rating | ! DED rating | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
! System | ! System | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Freebooter's Haven]] | |||
| ?/10 | | ?/10 | ||
| | | | ||
| BJD4-E | | BJD4-E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Minecore Facilities]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| K-X5AX | | K-X5AX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Minecore Harvester Depot]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 3L-Y9M | | 3L-Y9M | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:COSMOS]] | [[Category:COSMOS]] | ||