Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel COSMOS: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Consolidate CSS. Clean table.
Appolomyi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''I-3ODK''' in Feythabolis is one of the null security COSMOS constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available.
'''I-3ODK''' in Feythabolis is the one of the null security [[COSMOS]] constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available.


== Agents ==
== Agents ==
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|- style="background: #222222;"
|-  
! Agent
! Agent
! Standing req
! Standing req.
! Faction
! Faction
! Location
! Location
 
! Summary
|-
|-
| [[Horir Firvoon]]
| [[Baftot Asluzof]]
| none
| none
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| 3L-Y9M
| DUU1-K
 
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC
|-
| [[Bleur Hein]]
| 5.00
| Angel Cartel
| K-X5AX
| Level 4 security mission 'Flags of Blood'
|-
|-
| [[Bollen Odridur]]
| [[Bollen Odridur]]
Line 20: Line 26:
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| BJD4-E
| BJD4-E
 
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC
|-
|-
| [[Baftot Asluzof]]
| [[Golarad Hjom]]
| none
| none
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| DUU1-K
| TSG-NO
 
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC
|-
|-
| [[Vianes Ounid]]
| [[Henara Vern]]
| none
| 5.00
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| O9V-R7
| K-X5AX
 
| Level 4 security mission 'Little Sister'
|-
|-
| [[Golarad Hjom]]
| [[Horir Firvoon]]
| none
| none
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| TSG-NO
| 3L-Y9M
 
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC
|-
|-
| [[Urandi Krilin]]
| [[Kanmilia Oldit]]
| 6.00
| 5.00
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| K-X5AX
| K-X5AX
 
| Level 4 security mission 'Minecore Rescue'
|-
|-
| [[Bleur Hein]]
| [[Kardimo Menka]]
| 6.00
| 7.00
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| K-X5AX
| Jorund
 
| Once-per-character turn in for Machariel BPC
|-
|-
| [[Lunuin Eurek]]
| [[Lunuin Eurek]]
| 6.00
| 5.00
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| K-X5AX
| K-X5AX
 
| Level 4 security mission 'The Wind Chimes'
|-
|-
| [[Henara Vern]]
| [[Numa Fashit]]
| 6.00
| 7.00
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| K-X5AX
| Jorund
 
| Once-per-character turn in for Cynabal BPC
|-
|-
| [[Kanmilia Oldit]]
| [[Skami Zarton]]
| 6.00
| 7.00
| Angel Cartel
| K-X5AX
 
|-
| [[Kardimo Menka]]
|
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| Jorund
| Jorund
 
| Once-per-character turn in for Dramiel BPC
|-
|-
| [[Numa Fashit]]
| [[Urandi Krilin]]
|  
| 5.00
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| Jorund
| K-X5AX
 
| Level 4 security mission 'For Fear of Akrada'
|-
|-
| [[Skami Zarton]]
| [[Vianes Ounid]]
|  
| none
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| Jorund
| O9V-R7
 
| Trade Cytoserosin for BPC
|}
|}


== COSMOS sites ==
== COSMOS sites ==
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background: #222222;"
|-  
! style="text-align: left;" | Name
! DED rating
! DED rating
! Type
! Type
! System
! System
! Name


|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Freebooter's Haven]]
| ?/10
| ?/10
|
|
| BJD4-E
| BJD4-E
| [[Freebooter's Haven]]


|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Minecore Facilities]]
|  
|  
|  
|  
| K-X5AX
| K-X5AX
| [[Minecore Facilities]]


|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Minecore Harvester Depot]]
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 3L-Y9M
| 3L-Y9M
| [[Minecore Harvester Depot]]


|}
|}


[[Category:COSMOS]]
[[Category:COSMOS]]