Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guristas COSMOS: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Make name primary column for sites table. Change primary sort order for sites table. Add link. Consolidate CSS. Update sites table with info from site articles.
Appolomyi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 5: Line 5:
== Agents ==
== Agents ==
{|class="wikitable apps sortable"
{|class="wikitable apps sortable"
|- style="background: #222222;"
! Agent
! Agent
! Standing req
! Standing req
Line 100: Line 99:
== COSMOS sites ==
== COSMOS sites ==
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background: #222222;"
! Name
! Name
! DED rating
! DED rating