Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis COSMOS: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Make name primary column for sites table. Change primary sort order. Add link. Consolidate CSS.
Appolomyi (talk | contribs)
Removing color style tags for the skin to take over.
 
Line 3: Line 3:
== Agents ==
== Agents ==
{|class="wikitable apps sortable"
{|class="wikitable apps sortable"
|- style="background: #222222;"
! Agent
! Agent
! Standing req
! Standing req
Line 97: Line 96:
== COSMOS sites ==
== COSMOS sites ==
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background: #222222;"
! Name
! Name
! DED rating
! DED rating