Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Damage to resist/doc: Difference between revisions

Template page
m Update dependencies. Add faction options from {{CMBSiteInfo}} to avoid breaking existing content.
Fixed spelling of Gallentia Primacy
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
:: {{T|Missiondetails}}
:: {{T|Missiondetails}}
:: {{T|CMBSiteInfo}}
:: {{T|CMBSiteInfo}}
:: {{T|HomefrontOperation}}


; Syntax
; Syntax
Line 23: Line 24:
|-
|-
| Angel Cartel ||-|| Angel, Angels
| Angel Cartel ||-|| Angel, Angels
|-
| Ashes of Turnur ||-|| Ashes
|-
|-
| Blood Raider Covenant ||-|| Blood Raider, Blood Raiders
| Blood Raider Covenant ||-|| Blood Raider, Blood Raiders
Line 29: Line 32:
|-
|-
| CONCORD
| CONCORD
|-
| Disciples of Purity ||-|| Disciples
|-
|-
| EDENCOM
| EDENCOM
Line 35: Line 40:
|-
|-
| Gallente Federation ||-|| Gallente
| Gallente Federation ||-|| Gallente
|-
| Gallentia Primacy
|-
|-
| Guristas pirates ||-|| Guristas
| Guristas pirates ||-|| Guristas
Line 51: Line 58:
|-
|-
| Serpentis
| Serpentis
|-
| Sleepers
|-
|-
| The Syndicate ||-|| Syndicate
| The Syndicate ||-|| Syndicate
Line 57: Line 66:
|-
|-
| Triglavians
| Triglavians
|-
| United Champions of Freedom ||-|| UCF
|}
|}