More actions
m Update dependencies. Add faction options from {{CMBSiteInfo}} to avoid breaking existing content. |
Fixed spelling of Gallentia Primacy |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
:: {{T|Missiondetails}} | :: {{T|Missiondetails}} | ||
:: {{T|CMBSiteInfo}} | :: {{T|CMBSiteInfo}} | ||
:: {{T|HomefrontOperation}} | |||
; Syntax | ; Syntax | ||
| Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Angel Cartel ||-|| Angel, Angels | | Angel Cartel ||-|| Angel, Angels | ||
|- | |||
| Ashes of Turnur ||-|| Ashes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Raider Covenant ||-|| Blood Raider, Blood Raiders | | Blood Raider Covenant ||-|| Blood Raider, Blood Raiders | ||
| Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CONCORD | | CONCORD | ||
|- | |||
| Disciples of Purity ||-|| Disciples | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EDENCOM | | EDENCOM | ||
| Line 35: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gallente Federation ||-|| Gallente | | Gallente Federation ||-|| Gallente | ||
|- | |||
| Gallentia Primacy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas pirates ||-|| Guristas | | Guristas pirates ||-|| Guristas | ||
| Line 51: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Serpentis | | Serpentis | ||
|- | |||
| Sleepers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Syndicate ||-|| Syndicate | | The Syndicate ||-|| Syndicate | ||
| Line 57: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triglavians | | Triglavians | ||
|- | |||
| United Champions of Freedom ||-|| UCF | |||
|} | |} | ||