More actions
Idalia Voss (talk | contribs) m Add to noteworthy loot |
m Align loot value. |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | | Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | ||
| Prototype “Arbalest” Rapid Light Missile Launcher | | Prototype “Arbalest” Rapid Light Missile Launcher | ||
| style="text-align: right | 1,115,042 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,115,042 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= 4 | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | | rowspan= 4 | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | ||
| Zainou ‘Gnome’ Shield Operation SP-903 | | Zainou ‘Gnome’ Shield Operation SP-903 | ||
| style="text-align: right | 19,200,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 19,200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Inherent Implants ‘Lancer’ Small Energy Turret SE-603 | | Inherent Implants ‘Lancer’ Small Energy Turret SE-603 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eyfir and Co.’Gunslinger’ small projectile turret SP-603 | | Eyfir and Co.’Gunslinger’ small projectile turret SP-603 | ||
| style="text-align: right | 1,300,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,300,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zainou ‘Deadeye’Small Hybrid Turret SH-603 | | Zainou ‘Deadeye’Small Hybrid Turret SH-603 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | | Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | ||
| Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I | | Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I | ||
| style="text-align: right | 817,100 | | style="text-align: right;" | 817,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | ||
| Inherent Implants ‘Lance’ Controlled Bursts CB-703 | | Inherent Implants ‘Lance’ Controlled Bursts CB-703 | ||
| style="text-align: right | 20,000,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 20,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | | Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | ||
| Misc modules | | Misc modules | ||
| style="text-align: right | 100,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 100,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | ||
| Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703 | | Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703 | ||
| style="text-align:right | 17,400,000 | | style="text-align:right;" | 17,400,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | | Pocket 2 - Mercenary Elite Fighter | ||
| Misc modules | | Misc modules | ||
| style="text-align: right | 163,000 | | style="text-align: right;" | 163,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | ||
| Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | | Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | ||
| style="text-align:right | 2,250,000 | | style="text-align:right;" | 2,250,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703 | | Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703 | ||
| style="text-align:right | 17,000,000 | | style="text-align:right;" | 17,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | | Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-903 | | Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-903 | ||
| style="text-align:right | 16,400,000 | | style="text-align:right;" | 16,400,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | | Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | ||
| Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703 | | Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703 | ||
| style="text-align:right | 17,800,000 | | style="text-align:right;" | 17,800,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250925 | |20250925 | ||
|Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | ||
|Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | |Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603 | ||
| style="text-align:right | 1,718,500 | | style="text-align:right;" | 1,718,500 | ||
|- | |||
|2025/09/25 | |||
|Pocket 3 - Mobile Residence | |||
|Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 6,140,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||