Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

FC Team: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m removed reference to Strat FC
Line 55: Line 55:
| [[File:Tagara Draconus.jpeg|96px]]
| [[File:Tagara Draconus.jpeg|96px]]
| style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 1em;" | <span style="font-size: larger;">'''Tagara Draconus'''</span>
| style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 1em;" | <span style="font-size: larger;">'''Tagara Draconus'''</span>
|-
| [[File:Hung Lao.jpg|96px]]
| style="vertical-align: top; padding-left: 1em;" | <span style="font-size: larger;">'''Hung Lao'''</span>
|-
|-
| [[File:Nys Cron.png|96px]]
| [[File:Nys Cron.png|96px]]