More actions
Improve light-mode readability. Change table headings. Fix missing images (removed by accident in a previous edit) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Track disruptor | | Track disruptor | ||
| [[File:Icon track disruptor 64.png|32px]] | | [[File:Icon track disruptor 64.png|32px]] | ||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Guidance Disruptor | |||
| [[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,299: | Line 1,303: | ||
| Projectiles | | Projectiles | ||
| [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Projectileturrets.png|30px]] | | [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Projectileturrets.png|30px]] | ||
| 30px | |||
|- | |||
| Drones | |||
| [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Drones.png|30px]] | |||
| 30px | | 30px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,305: | Line 1,313: | ||
| 30px | | 30px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vorton | ||
| [[File:Icon ISIS | | [[File:Icon ISIS Vorton.png|30px]] | ||
| | | 32px | ||
|} | |} | ||