Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Icons: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
add guidance disruptor
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 104: Line 104:
|-
|-
| Guidance Disruptor
| Guidance Disruptor
| [[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png]]
| [[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|32px]]
| 64px
| 64px
|}
|}
Line 1,303: Line 1,303:
| Projectiles
| Projectiles
| [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Projectileturrets.png|30px]]
| [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Projectileturrets.png|30px]]
| 30px
|-
| Drones
| [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Drones.png|30px]]
| 30px
| 30px
|-
|-
Line 1,309: Line 1,313:
| 30px
| 30px
|-
|-
| Drones
| Vorton
| [[File:Icon ISIS weapon Drones.png|30px]]
| [[File:Icon ISIS Vorton.png|30px]]
| 30px
| 32px
|}
|}