Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Clone states: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Change background color to design-token.
Proton One (talk | contribs)
Adding Mining Precision to Alpha skill list
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 443: Line 443:
| 16000
| 16000
|-
|-
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing
| rowspan=7 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}}
| 2
| 2
Line 451: Line 451:
| 4
| 4
| 45255
| 45255
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Precision}}
| 3
| 16000
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Upgrades}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Upgrades}}
Line 760: Line 764:


Unallocated SP gained by completing AIR Daily Goals can increase the total beyond 20M.
Unallocated SP gained by completing AIR Daily Goals can increase the total beyond 20M.
The total skill points listed on the character sheet includes unallocated skill points.


=== Gameplay ===
=== Gameplay ===