More actions
Made a note that total skill points include unallocated skill points |
Proton One (talk | contribs) Adding Mining Precision to Alpha skill list |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| 16000 | | 16000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=7 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 45255 | | 45255 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Precision}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| 16000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Upgrades}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Upgrades}} | ||