More actions
Onix pokemon (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" align="center" width="90%" |+'''Useful Implants''' ! Racial Specialization !! Model name !! Slot 6 !! Slot 7 !! Slot 8 !! Slot 9 !! ..." |
Onix pokemon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=" | {| border="4" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" align="center" width="90%" | ||
|+'''Useful Implants''' | |+'''Useful Implants''' | ||
! | ! Type of Bonuses !! Model name !! Slot 6 !! Slot 7 !! Slot 8 !! Slot 9 !! Slot 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Projectile Turret || align="center"|'Gunslinger' || SX: Small damage || AX: Tracking (All) || MX: Medium damage || CX: Damage (All) || LX: Large damage | | Projectile Turret || align="center"|'Gunslinger' || SX: Small damage || AX: Tracking (All) || MX: Medium damage || CX: Damage (All) || LX: Large damage | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hybrid Turret || align="center"|'Deadeye' beginning with "ZG" || ZGS: Small damage || ZGC: Falloff (All) || ZGM: Medium damage || ZGA: Optimal Range (All) || ZGL: Large damage | | Hybrid Turret || align="center"|'Deadeye' beginning with "ZG" || ZGS: Small damage || ZGC: Falloff (All) || ZGM: Medium damage || ZGA: Optimal Range (All) || ZGL: Large damage | ||
|- | |||
| (Non-Racial) Turret CPU || align="center"|'Gnome' || || || || || KZA: CPU need (All) | |||
|- | |||
| Unguided Missiles || align="center"|'Snapshot' || ZMT: Torpedo damage || ZME: Heavy Assault missile damage || || ZMR: Rocket damage || | |||
|- | |||
| Guided Missiles || align="center"|'Snapshot' and 'Deadeye' || ZMU: Cruise Missile damage || ZMH: heavy Missile damage || ZMA: Explosion radius || ZMN: Light missile damage || | |||
|- | |||
| Defender Missiles || align="center"|'Snapshot' || || || ZMD: Missile Velocity || || | |||
|- | |||
| F.o.F. Missiles || align="center"|'Snapshot' || || || || || ZMF: Explosion radius | |||
|- | |||
| All Missiles || align="center"|'Deadeye' || || ZMC or ZML: Flight Time or Velocity || || ZMS: Explosion Velocity || ZMM: Rate of Fire | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | <br /> | ||
Etc | |||