More actions
added frigate section |
cruiser table needs format cleaning up, will try and figure out how later |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Cruiser''' || Arbitrator (drones) || Osprey || Vexor (drones) || Scythe | | '''Cruiser''' || Arbitrator (drones) || Osprey || Vexor (drones) || Scythe | ||
|- | |||
| '''Bonus''' || 10% bonus to drone hitpoints, damage and mining yield || 20% bonus to mining laser yield || 10% bonus to drone hitpoints, damage and mining yield || 20% bonus to mining laser yield | |||
|} | |} | ||