More actions
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| <br><br> | | <br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 115px;"| | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | [[Image:Captain_Crashd_Fourtwentee.jpg|left|96px|Captain Crashd Fourtwentee]] | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>Mr. Placeholder'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Master of Electronic Warfare</span> | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Master of Capacitor Warfare</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 115px;"| | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Master of Logistics Command</span> | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Master of Advanced Tackle</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 115px;"| | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Master of the Line</span> | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Master of Maneuver</span> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||