No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Sleeper Battleships require IV. Note that salvage rigs increase salvaging efficiency by one skill level each. | |Sleeper Battleships require IV. Note that salvage rigs increase salvaging efficiency by one skill level each. | ||
|- | |||
|Hacking | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Data Codebreakers Are used in Data sites, the skill increases the HP [Hit points] of your virus. | |||
|- | |||
|Archaeology | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|Relic Analyzers Are used in Relic sites, the skill increases the HP [Hit points] of your virus. | |||
|} | |} | ||