More actions
→Constellations in low security space: Added Makh in Genesis |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Ichida in The Bleak Lands |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Vecodie | | Vecodie | ||
| Yvaeroure | | Yvaeroure | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Bleak_Lands/Ichida#sec Ichida] | |||
| Malpara | |||
| Hakodan, Hatori, Ronne | |||
| Jarkkolen | |||
| Junsen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Jonar#sec Jonar] | | {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Jonar#sec Jonar] | ||