Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added Ichida in The Bleak Lands
Line 49: Line 49:
| Vecodie
| Vecodie
| Yvaeroure
| Yvaeroure
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Bleak_Lands/Ichida#sec Ichida]
| Malpara
| Hakodan, Hatori, Ronne
| Jarkkolen
| Junsen
|-
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Jonar#sec Jonar]
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Jonar#sec Jonar]