More actions
→Constellations in null security space: Added base information for EM-L3K in Catch |
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Asezai, Yeder | | Asezai, Yeder | ||
| Ferira | | Ferira | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq Laison/Wyllequet#sec Wyllequet] | |||
| Croleur | |||
| Atier, Brapelille, Bawilan | |||
| Adrallezoen | |||
| Brybier | |||
|} | |} | ||