Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Known constellations: Added information about Kainokai.
Line 139: Line 139:
| Annad, Nahyeen
| Annad, Nahyeen
| Andrub
| Andrub
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Norgoh#sec Norgoh]
| Fora
| Bhizheba, Eba, Safizon, Zatsyaki
| Artoun, Ebtesham
| Isamm
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins]