More actions
→Known constellations: Added information about Kainokai. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Norgoh in Domain |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| Annad, Nahyeen | | Annad, Nahyeen | ||
| Andrub | | Andrub | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Norgoh#sec Norgoh] | |||
| Fora | |||
| Bhizheba, Eba, Safizon, Zatsyaki | |||
| Artoun, Ebtesham | |||
| Isamm | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins] | ||