More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added San Matar in Derelik |
→Constellations in low security space: Added Meli in Genesis |
||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Meli#sec Meli] | |||
| Naka | |||
| Aring, Chej, Gayar | |||
| Noranim, Petidu | |||
| Menai | |||
|} | |} | ||