More actions
→Constellations in null security space: Added base information about 9NP-KR in the Querious region and Mermaid in the Fountain region. |
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) m Added Chardu |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24| | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Ajah#sec Ajah] | ||
| Sizamod | | Sizamod | ||
| Assiad, Iswa, Rand, Rumida | | Assiad, Iswa, Rand, Rumida | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Sortet | | Sortet | ||
| Scolluzer | | Scolluzer | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Chardu#sec Chardu] | |||
| Lahnina | |||
| Etav, Pedel, Saheri | |||
| Anila, Yeeramoun | |||
| Ides | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada] | | {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada] | ||