Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in null security space: Added base information about 9NP-KR in the Querious region and Mermaid in the Fountain region.
m Added Chardu
Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|KAmarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Ajah#sec Ajah]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Ajah#sec Ajah]
| Sizamod
| Sizamod
| Assiad, Iswa, Rand, Rumida
| Assiad, Iswa, Rand, Rumida
Line 47: Line 47:
| Sortet
| Sortet
| Scolluzer
| Scolluzer
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Chardu#sec Chardu]
| Lahnina
| Etav, Pedel, Saheri
| Anila, Yeeramoun
| Ides
|-
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada]
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada]