Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added Urtfer in the Heimatar region.
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
| Bania, Nasreri
| Bania, Nasreri
| Girani-Fa
| Girani-Fa
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Febihkin#sec Febihkin]
| Dantan
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]]
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]]