More actions
→Constellations in low security space: Added base information about Tandoiras in The Bleak Lands. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added base info for hisec island Enka |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Angymonne, Antollare, Enedore, Laic | | Angymonne, Antollare, Enedore, Laic | ||
| Avele | | Avele | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Enka#sec Enka] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion, surrounded by low and null security space.]] | |||
| Palpis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada] | | {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada] | ||