Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in low security space: Added base information about Tandoiras in The Bleak Lands.
Constellations in high security space: Added base info for hisec island Enka
Line 71: Line 71:
| Angymonne, Antollare, Enedore, Laic
| Angymonne, Antollare, Enedore, Laic
| Avele
| Avele
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Enka#sec Enka]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion, surrounded by low and null security space.]]
| Palpis
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada]
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada]