Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added base info for hisec island Enka
Constellations in null security space: added base info for 1A-WYQ and G3IP-E
Line 464: Line 464:
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/0KTC-R#sec 0KTC-R]
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/0KTC-R#sec 0KTC-R]
| ZD4-G9
| ZD4-G9
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Impass/1A-WYQ#sec 1A-WYQ]
| LJK-T0
|
|
|
|
Line 554: Line 560:
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/G2E-RJ#sec G2E-RJ]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/G2E-RJ#sec G2E-RJ]
| 49GC-R
| 49GC-R
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenerifis/G3IP-E#sec G3IP-E]
| TY2X-C
|
|
|
|