More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added base info for hisec island Enka |
→Constellations in null security space: added base info for 1A-WYQ and G3IP-E |
||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/0KTC-R#sec 0KTC-R] | | {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/0KTC-R#sec 0KTC-R] | ||
| ZD4-G9 | | ZD4-G9 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Impass/1A-WYQ#sec 1A-WYQ] | |||
| LJK-T0 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 554: | Line 560: | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/G2E-RJ#sec G2E-RJ] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/G2E-RJ#sec G2E-RJ] | ||
| 49GC-R | | 49GC-R | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenerifis/G3IP-E#sec G3IP-E] | |||
| TY2X-C | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||