More actions
→Constellations in high security space: added info for Enka |
→Constellations in null security space: added base info for 05M-I1 |
||
| Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Impass/05M-I1#sec 05M-I1] | |||
| UK-SHL | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/0KTC-R#sec 0KTC-R] | | {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/0KTC-R#sec 0KTC-R] | ||