Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Constellation layouts: Added a link to dotlan's incursions page.
mNo edit summary
Line 227: Line 227:
| Hai, Seiradih
| Hai, Seiradih
| Mamenkhanar
| Mamenkhanar
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Naloran#sec Nagaslaiken]
| Saikanen
| Kakki, Oijamon, Jeras
| Auviken
| Ohvosamon
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Naloran#sec Naloran]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Naloran#sec Naloran]