More actions
m →Constellations in high security space: Nagaslaiken order corrected, J before K :) |
→Constellations in high security space: Kalangin Constellation |
||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
| Youl | | Youl | ||
| Nakri | | Nakri | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Kalangin#sec Kalangin] | |||
| Lachailes | |||
| Eshtah, Kasrasi, Ordize, Rashy | |||
| Fovihi, Psasam | |||
| Kiereend | |||
|} | |} | ||