More actions
Talman drak (talk | contribs) m →Constellations in high security space: Fixed dotlan link for Kekah, and fixed staging system |
m Added constellation Avib. 29 Aug 2014 Rockingham Terona |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Oipo | | Oipo | ||
| Haajinen | | Haajinen | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Avib#sec Avib] | |||
| Adia | |||
| Azizora, Hadonoo, Shabura | |||
| Jarshitsan | |||
| Ahmak | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Chardu#sec Chardu] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Chardu#sec Chardu] | ||