Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Constellations in high security space: Fixed dotlan link for Kekah, and fixed staging system
m Added constellation Avib. 29 Aug 2014 Rockingham Terona
Line 65: Line 65:
| Oipo
| Oipo
| Haajinen
| Haajinen
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Avib#sec Avib]
| Adia
| Azizora, Hadonoo, Shabura
| Jarshitsan
| Ahmak
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Chardu#sec Chardu]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Chardu#sec Chardu]