More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Orshed in Derelik. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Aptetter constellation (Aldrat!) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Fildar, Olbra | | Fildar, Olbra | ||
| Jondik | | Jondik | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Aptetter#sec Aptetter] | |||
| Libold | |||
| Aldrat, Erstur, Urnhard | |||
| Fredagod | |||
| Hardbako | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin] | | {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin] | ||