Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Orshed in Derelik.
Cavaris (talk | contribs)
Constellations in high security space: Added Aptetter constellation (Aldrat!)
Line 59: Line 59:
| Fildar, Olbra
| Fildar, Olbra
| Jondik
| Jondik
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Aptetter#sec Aptetter]
| Libold
| Aldrat, Erstur, Urnhard
| Fredagod
| Hardbako
|-
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin]
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Arekin#sec Arekin]