Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
m Added EVE-Shopping website
Line 165: Line 165:
| style="background: grey; color: white; text-align:center" | Server Status
| style="background: grey; color: white; text-align:center" | Server Status
| Eve offline provides server status monitoring for EVE and DUST514 servers
| Eve offline provides server status monitoring for EVE and DUST514 servers
|-
! [http://eve-shopping.com/ EVE-Shopping]
| style="background: grey; color: white; text-align:center" | Shopping List
| EVE-Shopping allows you to import fits and create a shopping list to make buying multiple fits, or multiple versions of the same fit, easier.
|-
|-
! [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/ Dotlan EVE Maps]
! [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/ Dotlan EVE Maps]