More actions
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| High/low? | | High/low? | ||
| Unknown. | | Unknown. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] | |||
| Feythabolis | |||
| Null | |||
| 9000 units of Vermillion Cytoserocin. (Angel Cartel NPCs) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sister Nebula]] | | [[Sister Nebula]] | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| High/low? | | High/low? | ||
| Unknown. | | Unknown. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] | |||
| Feythabolis | |||
| Null | |||
| 9000 units of Vermillion Cytoserocin. (Angel Cartel NPCs) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sister Nebula]] | | [[Sister Nebula]] | ||