Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Scanning:Scan Results: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Kamylia (talk | contribs)
Line 147: Line 147:
| High/low?
| High/low?
| Unknown.
| Unknown.
|-
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]]
| Feythabolis
| Null
| 9000 units of Vermillion Cytoserocin. (Angel Cartel NPCs)
|-
|-
| [[Sister Nebula]]
| [[Sister Nebula]]