Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Kakol in Kador.
Added Caldari Border Zone
Line 89: Line 89:
| Jarshitsan
| Jarshitsan
| Ahmak
| Ahmak
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Caldari_Border_Zone#sec Caldari Border Zone]
| Sivala
| Hatakani, Iivinen, Tennen
| Yashunen
| Kassigainen
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Chardu#sec Chardu]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Chardu#sec Chardu]