Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Osta
Line 359: Line 359:
| Arnatele, Halle
| Arnatele, Halle
| Mormoen
| Mormoen
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Osta#sec Osta]
| Aeddin
| Austraka, Dumkirinur, Sist
| Edmalbrurdus, Kronsur
| Todeko
|-
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Forge/Otsabaira#sec Otsabaira]
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Forge/Otsabaira#sec Otsabaira]