More actions
m →Constellations in high security space: Alphabetical. |
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) Added Yestadan info |
||
| Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| Adrallezoen | | Adrallezoen | ||
| Brybier | | Brybier | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Yestadan#sec Yestadan] | |||
| Cailanar | |||
| Ilonarav, Murema, Uchat | |||
| Armala | |||
| Gaha | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Zemont#sec Zemont] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Mai is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Zemont#sec Zemont] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Mai is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]] | ||