More actions
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) Added Yestadan info |
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) m fixed out of order Y constellations |
||
| Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
| Trer | | Trer | ||
| Egmur | | Egmur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Wyllequet#sec Wyllequet] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Wyllequet#sec Wyllequet] | ||
| Line 497: | Line 491: | ||
| Armala | | Armala | ||
| Gaha | | Gaha | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette] | |||
| Aclan | |||
| Jaschercis, Marosier, Vaurent | |||
| Ardallabier, Lirsautton | |||
| Blameston | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Zemont#sec Zemont] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Mai is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Zemont#sec Zemont] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Mai is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]] | ||