Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Yestadan info
m fixed out of order Y constellations
Line 479: Line 479:
| Trer
| Trer
| Egmur
| Egmur
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette]
| Aclan
| Jaschercis, Marosier, Vaurent
| Ardallabier, Lirsautton
| Blameston
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Wyllequet#sec Wyllequet]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Wyllequet#sec Wyllequet]
Line 497: Line 491:
| Armala
| Armala
| Gaha
| Gaha
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Ysiette#sec Ysiette]
| Aclan
| Jaschercis, Marosier, Vaurent
| Ardallabier, Lirsautton
| Blameston
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Zemont#sec Zemont]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Mai is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Zemont#sec Zemont]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Mai is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]]