More actions
m Removed Osta duplicate |
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) Added Sanair |
||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
| Jark, Sasta | | Jark, Sasta | ||
| Lashesih | | Lashesih | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Sosarir#sec Sanair] | |||
| Ahrosseas | |||
| Adahum, Goram, Tendhyes | |||
| Tividu | |||
| Anjedin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Santenpaa#sec Santenpaa] | | {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Santenpaa#sec Santenpaa] | ||