Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Rifenda constellation
mNo edit summary
Line 101: Line 101:
| Anila, Yeeramoun
| Anila, Yeeramoun
| Ides
| Ides
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Damadil#sec Damadil]
| Perdan
| Kibursha, Hostni, Mimime
| Onazel, Asesamy
| Lossa
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Elalan#sec Elalan]